Antalya
Flight price history

Zurich → Antalya flight prices

€34lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Zurich to Antalya

Over the last 129 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Zurich (ZRH) to Antalya (AYT) was €34, on 13 Oct 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €58, and the latest daily low, on 25 Oct 2026, was €41.

The latest daily low is below the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €101 on 9 Sept 2026, with a typical daily low of €138 over 129 days.

€34lowest one-way
€58typical daily low
€41latest daily low
129days observed
5 Jun 202625 Oct 2026€209€34
■ one-way · ■ return. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€63€6926
July 2026€47€6031
August 2026€43€4522
September 2026€37€4025
October 2026€34€4125

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Zurich to Antalya, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Zurich to Antalya?

€34 one-way, found on 13 Oct 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Zurich to Antalya fare look like?

Over 129 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €58. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Zurich to Antalya gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Zurich as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring