Tashkent
Flight price history

Warsaw → Tashkent flight prices

€158lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Warsaw to Tashkent

Over the last 129 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Warsaw (WAW) to Tashkent (TAS) was €158, on 3 Aug 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €198, and the latest daily low, on 25 Oct 2026, was €235.

The latest daily low is above the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €312 on 21 Oct 2026, with a typical daily low of €396 over 129 days.

€158lowest one-way
€198typical daily low
€235latest daily low
129days observed
5 Jun 202625 Oct 2026€449€158
■ one-way · ■ return. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€222€27017
July 2026€177€20431
August 2026€158€18426
September 2026€173€18230
October 2026€195€19825

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Warsaw to Tashkent, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Warsaw to Tashkent?

€158 one-way, found on 3 Aug 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Warsaw to Tashkent fare look like?

Over 129 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €198. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Warsaw to Tashkent gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Warsaw as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring