Dubai
Flight price history

Warsaw → Dubai flight prices

€100lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Warsaw to Dubai

Over the last 127 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Warsaw (WAW) to Dubai (DXB) was €100, on 30 Jul 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €151, and the latest daily low, on 23 Oct 2026, was €223.

The latest daily low is above the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €219 on 10 Aug 2026, with a typical daily low of €317 over 127 days.

€100lowest one-way
€151typical daily low
€223latest daily low
127days observed
5 Jun 202623 Oct 2026€525€100
■ one-way · ■ return. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€201€22717
July 2026€100€15130
August 2026€100€11426
September 2026€100€12830
October 2026€154€18823

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Warsaw to Dubai, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Warsaw to Dubai?

€100 one-way, found on 30 Jul 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Warsaw to Dubai fare look like?

Over 126 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €151. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Warsaw to Dubai gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Warsaw as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring