Toulouse
Flight price history

Paris → Toulouse flight prices

€33lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Paris to Toulouse

Over the last 120 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Paris (PAR) to Toulouse (TLS) was €33, on 10 Sept 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €45, and the latest daily low, on 14 Oct 2026, was €78.

The latest daily low is above the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €67 on 6 Sept 2026, with a typical daily low of €83 over 120 days.

€33lowest one-way
€45typical daily low
€78latest daily low
120days observed
5 Jun 202625 Oct 2026€157€33
■ return · ■ one-way. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€41€414
July 2026€35€5030
August 2026€43€4515
September 2026€33€4425
October 2026€37€438

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Paris to Toulouse, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Paris to Toulouse?

€33 one-way, found on 10 Sept 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Paris to Toulouse fare look like?

Over 82 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €45. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Paris to Toulouse gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Paris as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring