Nador
Flight price history

Paris → Nador flight prices

€21lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Paris to Nador

Over the last 120 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Paris (PAR) to Nador (NDR) was €21, on 29 Jul 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €59, and the latest daily low, on 25 Oct 2026, was €26.

The latest daily low is below the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €49 on 19 Oct 2026, with a typical daily low of €247 over 86 days.

€21lowest one-way
€59typical daily low
€26latest daily low
120days observed
5 Jun 202625 Oct 2026€536€21
■ one-way · ■ return. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€120€19621
July 2026€21€18330
August 2026€31€3425
September 2026€32€4019
October 2026€21€4525

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Paris to Nador, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Paris to Nador?

€21 one-way, found on 29 Jul 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Paris to Nador fare look like?

Over 120 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €59. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Paris to Nador gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Paris as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring