Tallinn
Flight price history

Lisbon → Tallinn flight prices

€79lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Lisbon to Tallinn

Over the last 124 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Lisbon (LIS) to Tallinn (TLL) was €79, on 10 Jul 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €122, and the latest daily low, on 21 Oct 2026, was €117.

The latest daily low is close to the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €170 on 30 Jul 2026, with a typical daily low of €218 over 124 days.

€79lowest one-way
€122typical daily low
€117latest daily low
124days observed
5 Jun 202621 Oct 2026€292€79
■ return · ■ one-way. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€107€12221
July 2026€79€9931
August 2026€81€13523
September 2026€104€12324
October 2026€98€13020

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Lisbon to Tallinn, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Lisbon to Tallinn?

€79 one-way, found on 10 Jul 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Lisbon to Tallinn fare look like?

Over 119 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €122. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Lisbon to Tallinn gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Lisbon as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring