Belgrade
Flight price history

Eindhoven → Belgrade flight prices

€32lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Eindhoven to Belgrade

Over the last 130 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Eindhoven (EIN) to Belgrade (BEG) was €32, on 28 Jul 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €42, and the latest daily low, on 23 Oct 2026, was €44.

The latest daily low is close to the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €56 on 23 Jul 2026, with a typical daily low of €98 over 130 days.

€32lowest one-way
€42typical daily low
€44latest daily low
130days observed
7 Jun 202623 Oct 2026€280€32
■ return · ■ one-way. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€42€5722
July 2026€32€3631
August 2026€32€4024
September 2026€38€4230
October 2026€40€4323

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Eindhoven to Belgrade, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Eindhoven to Belgrade?

€32 one-way, found on 28 Jul 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Eindhoven to Belgrade fare look like?

Over 130 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €42. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Eindhoven to Belgrade gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Eindhoven as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring