Antalya
Flight price history

Berlin → Antalya flight prices

€33lowest seen

Flare is a flight-deal alert app for iPhone and Android: it scans fares and flags unusually low prices. Flare is not an airline, not a travel agency and not Flair Airlines. You book with the airline or the provider.

What Flare's scans show for Berlin to Antalya

Over the last 130 days of scans, the lowest one-way fare Flare found from Berlin (BER) to Antalya (AYT) was €33, on 17 Oct 2026. On a typical day the cheapest fare found was around €51, and the latest daily low, on 21 Oct 2026, was €35.

The latest daily low is below the typical level for this route.

For return trips, the lowest fare found was €101 on 2 Jul 2026, with a typical daily low of €125 over 130 days.

€33lowest one-way
€51typical daily low
€35latest daily low
130days observed
11 Jun 202621 Oct 2026€157€33
■ one-way · ■ return. Each point is the lowest fare Flare's scanner found that day, in euros.

Month by month

MonthLowest foundTypical daily lowDays observed
June 2026€78€10119
July 2026€40€5231
August 2026€40€4429
September 2026€36€5230
October 2026€33€3621

How to read these prices

Flare scans fares from its departure markets several times a day. For each day, this page keeps the lowest one-way fare found for Berlin to Antalya, whatever the travel date. Amounts are in euros. They are timestamped observations, not quotes or guarantees: recheck dates, airports, baggage and the payable total with the provider before booking.

FAQ

What is the cheapest fare Flare has seen from Berlin to Antalya?

€33 one-way, found on 17 Oct 2026. It is a past observation: fares change constantly and must be rechecked with the provider.

What does a typical Berlin to Antalya fare look like?

Over 130 days of scans, the median daily lowest one-way fare was €51. Half of the days were cheaper than that, half were more expensive.

How do I know when Berlin to Antalya gets cheap?

Install Flare and choose Berlin as your departure city. The app alerts you when a fare from your area drops well below its usual level.

Keep exploring